Achievements
Total Record(s): 727
  • State Level Science,...
    Venue: SCERT Sector 32,...
    Event Date: 26-Nov-2019
    Description: Ishanvi and Anika of class VII...
  • State Level Band...
    Venue: Chandigarh
    Event Date: 25-Nov-2019
    Description: The School Band participated i...
  • Green Kids Race
    Venue: Chandigarh
    Event Date: 17-Nov-2019
    Description: Vitasta (I-A) participated in ...
  • Pitch and Putt Golf...
    Venue: Chandigarh
    Event Date: 16-Nov-2019
    Description: Advika (II-B) participated in ...
  • 33rd Haryana State...
    Venue: Kaithal
    Event Date: 14-Nov-2019
    Description: 33rd Haryana State Roller Skat...
  • Archery Tournament
    Venue: Chandigarh
    Event Date: 14-Nov-2019
    Description: Tanishka Sareen (VII-D) partic...
  • State Level Painting...
    Venue: Tagore Theatre,...
    Event Date: 14-Nov-2019
    Description: Sarah (VIII-C) participated in...
  • 8th Chandigarh...
    Venue: Bal Bhawan,...
    Event Date: 09-Nov-2019
    Description: Araina (IV-C) and Navdha (IV-C...
  • 26th Punjab Open...
    Venue: Chandigarh Golf Club
    Event Date: 04-Nov-2019
    Description: Heena Kang (XI-C) participated...
  • Skating Races
    Venue: Blue Bird High...
    Event Date: 02-Nov-2019
    Description: Rolling Tigers conducted a few...
  • Inter-Class...
    Venue: Chandigarh
    Event Date: 24-Oct-2019
    Description: Clarist Franciscan Missionarie...
  • District Athletics...
    Venue: Sports Complex,...
    Event Date: 20-Oct-2019
    Description: Students of our school partici...
  • Chess Championship
    Venue: Chandigarh
    Event Date: 15-Oct-2019
    Description: Kamiya Kumari (IV-A) participa...
  • Inter School...
    Venue: Tribune Model...
    Event Date: 14-Oct-2019
    Description: Our Football U-14 team bagged ...
  • Inter School Sports...
    Venue: Saffron City,...
    Event Date: 13-Oct-2019
    Description: Ananya Ahuja (V-A) participate...
  • 3rd Inter School...
    Venue: Forest Hill Golf...
    Event Date: 12-Oct-2019
    Description: Jaanvi Singh (IV-D) participat...
  • CBSE North Zone...
    Venue: Fatehgarh Sahib
    Event Date: 10-Oct-2019
    Description: Ishanvi Shekhar (III-C) won a ...
  • North Zone Shooting...
    Venue: Delhi
    Event Date: 09-Oct-2019
    Description: Anisha Kuthiala (XI-B) won the...
  • TRIUMPH 2019
    Venue: Banyan Tree School,...
    Event Date: 09-Oct-2019
    Description: Heartians excelled in various ...
  • Tricity Dance...
    Venue: Community Centre,...
    Event Date: 07-Oct-2019
    Description: Arshia (VIII-D) participated i...
Load More