Achievements
Total Record(s): 695
  • Annual Education...
    Venue: Gurugram, NCR
    Event Date: 01-Oct-2019
    Description: Sacred Heart Senior Secondary ...
  • 18th Chess...
    Venue: Manav Rachna...
    Event Date: 28-Sep-2019
    Description: Prisha of class IV-C participa...
  • Inter School...
    Venue: Sports Complex...
    Event Date: 02-Sep-2019
    Description: The Sports Department, Chandig...
  • Inter School...
    Venue: Sports Complex...
    Event Date: 02-Sep-2019
    Description: The Sports Department, Chandig...
  • Inter School...
    Venue: Sports Complex...
    Event Date: 02-Sep-2019
    Description: The Sports Department, Chandig...
  • Inter School...
    Venue: Sports Complex...
    Event Date: 02-Sep-2019
    Description: The Sports Department, Chandig...
  • 18th Chess...
    Venue: Manav Rachna...
    Event Date: 31-Aug-2019
    Description: Kamya Kumari of Class IV-A par...
  • Sports achievers
    Venue: Tagore Theatre
    Event Date: 29-Aug-2019
    Description: The Heartians who had excelled...
  • Model United Nations...
    Venue: Saupin’s School,...
    Event Date: 10-Aug-2019
    Description: Saupin’s School Sector 3...
  • Taekwondo...
    Venue: SAS Nagar Mohali
    Event Date: 10-Aug-2019
    Description: 4th Sub-Junior/Cadet boys/girl...
  • Kaun Banega...
    Venue: Bengaluru
    Event Date: 09-Aug-2019
    Description: Aashna Bagri of class XI-D par...
  • Wordsmiths 2019
    Venue: Strawberry Fields,...
    Event Date: 09-Aug-2019
    Description: Aramya Jaiswal of class XII-C ...
  • Movie Making...
    Venue: St. John's High...
    Event Date: 08-Aug-2019
    Description: Rhythm Kaushal and Simarpreet ...
  • Vistavity...
    Venue: St. John’s High...
    Event Date: 07-Aug-2019
    Description: An inter school Vistavity Comp...
  • Hand Painting...
    Venue: St. Xavier’s School,...
    Event Date: 06-Aug-2019
    Description: Bhavya Sharma and Arpita Bharg...
  • Xavarian Mashup
    Venue: St. Xavier’s Sr....
    Event Date: 06-Aug-2019
    Description: Ayushi (X-C) participated in t...
  • Inter-School...
    Venue: RIMT World School,...
    Event Date: 06-Aug-2019
    Description: Two students of the Primary Wi...
  • Model United Nations...
    Venue: Hansraj Public...
    Event Date: 04-Aug-2019
    Description: Tanmaya Kalra (XI-C) took part...
  • U.T. Interschool...
    Venue: Table Tennis Hall,...
    Event Date: 03-Aug-2019
    Description: Our school team participated i...
  • Model United Nations...
    Venue: Bhavan Vidyalaya...
    Event Date: 02-Aug-2019
    Description: Bhavan Vidyalya Chandigarh, ha...
Load More